Kreispokal Buchen 2020/21: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Zur Navigation springen
Zur Suche springen
(Neu erstellt) |
(Ergebnisse 1. Runde) |
||
Zeile 14: | Zeile 14: | ||
! style="width:180px"| Ergebnis | ! style="width:180px"| Ergebnis | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 02.08.2020, 14:00 Uhr ||[[TSV Krautheim | Krautheim II]] / [[SV Westernhausen | Westernhausen II]] || – || [[TSV Höpfingen | TSV Höpfingen II]] || | | 02.08.2020, 14:00 Uhr ||[[TSV Krautheim | Krautheim II]] / [[SV Westernhausen | Westernhausen II]] || – || [[TSV Höpfingen | '''TSV Höpfingen II''']] || 2:4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 02.08.2020, 17:00 Uhr ||[[SV Adelsheim | Adelsheim II]] / [[DJK Oberkessach | Oberkessach II]] || – || [[TSV Fortuna Götzingen | Götzingen]] / [[VfL Eberstadt | Eberstadt]] || | | 02.08.2020, 17:00 Uhr ||[[SV Adelsheim | Adelsheim II]] / [[DJK Oberkessach | Oberkessach II]] || – || [[TSV Fortuna Götzingen | '''Götzingen''']] '''/''' [[VfL Eberstadt | '''Eberstadt''']] || 0:6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 02.08.2020, 17:00 Uhr ||[[TSV Krautheim | Krautheim]] / [[SV Westernhausen | Westernhausen]]|| – || [[SV Osterburken]] || | | 02.08.2020, 17:00 Uhr ||[[TSV Krautheim | Krautheim]] / [[SV Westernhausen | Westernhausen]]|| – || [[SV Osterburken | '''SV Osterburken''']] || 4:5 n.E. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 02.08.2020, 17:00 Uhr ||[[SV Berolzheim | Berolzh.]] / [[SV Ballenberg | Ballenb. II]] / [[TSV Oberwittstadt | Oberw. III]]|| – || [[FC Zimmern]] || | | 02.08.2020, 17:00 Uhr ||[[SV Berolzheim | Berolzh.]] / [[SV Ballenberg | Ballenb. II]] / [[TSV Oberwittstadt | Oberw. III]]|| – || [[FC Zimmern | '''FC Zimmern''']] || 0:8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 02.08.2020, 17:00 Uhr ||[[TSV Buchen]]|| – || [[TTSC Buchen]] || | | 02.08.2020, 17:00 Uhr ||[[TSV Buchen | '''TSV Buchen''']]|| – || [[TTSC Buchen]] || 2:0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 02.08.2020, 17:00 Uhr ||[[SV Großeicholzheim]]|| – || [[TSV Mudau | Mudau II]] / [[FC Schloßau | Schloßau II]] || | | 02.08.2020, 17:00 Uhr ||[[SV Großeicholzheim]]|| – || [[TSV Mudau | '''Mudau II''']] '''/''' [[FC Schloßau | '''Schloßau II''']] || 6:7 n.E. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 02.08.2020, 17:00 Uhr ||[[FC Schweinberg]]|| – || [[SV Waldhausen | Waldhausen]] / [[FV Laudenberg | Laudenberg]] || | | 02.08.2020, 17:00 Uhr ||[[FC Schweinberg]]|| – || [[SV Waldhausen | '''Waldhausen''']] '''/''' [[FV Laudenberg | '''Laudenberg''']] || 0:5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 02.08.2020, 17:00 Uhr ||[[SV Leibenstadt]]|| – || [[SV Adelsheim | Adelsheim]] / [[DJK Oberkessach | Oberkessach]] || | | 02.08.2020, 17:00 Uhr ||[[SV Leibenstadt]]|| – || [[SV Adelsheim | '''Adelsheim''']] / [[DJK Oberkessach | '''Oberkessach''']] || 3:4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 02.08.2020, 17:00 Uhr ||[[SV Bofsheim | Bofsheim]] / [[SV Osterburken | Osterkurken II]]|| – || [[Eintracht Walldürn]] || | | 02.08.2020, 17:00 Uhr ||[[SV Bofsheim | Bofsheim]] / [[SV Osterburken | Osterkurken II]]|| – || [[Eintracht Walldürn | '''Eintracht Walldürn''']] || 0:8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 02.08.2020, 17:00 Uhr ||[[Eintracht Walldürn | Eintracht Walldürn II]]|| – || [[SV Rippberg | Rippberg]] / [[SV Wettersdorf/Glashofen | SV Wet./Glashofen]] || | | 02.08.2020, 17:00 Uhr ||[[Eintracht Walldürn | '''Eintracht Walldürn II''']]|| – || [[SV Rippberg | Rippberg]] / [[SV Wettersdorf/Glashofen | SV Wet./Glashofen]] || 1:0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 02.08.2020, 17:00 Uhr ||[[VfR Gommersdorf | VfR Gommersdorf III]]|| – || [[SV Seckach]] || | | 02.08.2020, 17:00 Uhr ||[[VfR Gommersdorf | VfR Gommersdorf III]]|| – || [[SV Seckach | '''SV Seckach''']] || 0:3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 02.08.2020, 17:00 Uhr ||[[FC Bödigheim]]|| – || [[VfB Sennfeld/Roigheim]] || | | 02.08.2020, 17:00 Uhr ||[[FC Bödigheim]]|| – || [[VfB Sennfeld/Roigheim | '''VfB Sennfeld/Roigheim''']] || 2:6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 02.08.2020, 17:00 Uhr ||[[TSV Höpfungen | TSV Höpfingen III]]|| – || [[VfR Gommersdorf | VfR Gommersdorf II]] || | | 02.08.2020, 17:00 Uhr ||[[TSV Höpfungen | TSV Höpfingen III]]|| – || [[VfR Gommersdorf | '''VfR Gommersdorf II''']] || 0:10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |