RegionalBahn: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Zur Navigation springen
Zur Suche springen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 48: | Zeile 48: | ||
|'''[[Linie RB54|<font style="-moz-border-radius:4px; color:White; background:green"><b><i>RB </i></b></font> 54]]''' | |'''[[Linie RB54|<font style="-moz-border-radius:4px; color:White; background:green"><b><i>RB </i></b></font> 54]]''' | ||
|Winden - Bad Bergzabern | |Winden - Bad Bergzabern | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="13" | RB Regio AG Mitte | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''{{RB-Symbol}} 55''' | |'''{{RB-Symbol}} 55''' | ||
|[[Landau]] Hbf - Annweiler - Hauenstein - Hinterweidenthal - Pirmasens Hbf / Zweibrücken Hbf | |[[Landau]] Hbf - Annweiler - Hauenstein - Hinterweidenthal - Pirmasens Hbf / Zweibrücken Hbf | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''{{RB-Symbol}} 59''' | |'''{{RB-Symbol}} 59''' | ||
Zeile 113: | Zeile 110: | ||
|(Hanau Hbf - ) Aschaffenburg Hbf - Miltenberg ( - ) Wertheim - Lauda - Bad Mergentheim ( - Weikersheim - Crailsheim) | |(Hanau Hbf - ) Aschaffenburg Hbf - Miltenberg ( - ) Wertheim - Lauda - Bad Mergentheim ( - Weikersheim - Crailsheim) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''[[Bundenthaler]]''''' | |'''''[[Bundenthaler]] ({{RB-Symbol}} 57)''''' | ||
|([[Mannheim]] - [[Neustadt]] -) [[Landau]] Hbf - Annweiler - Hinterweidenthal - Dahn - Bundenthal-Rumbach | |([[Mannheim]] - [[Neustadt]] -) [[Landau]] Hbf - Annweiler - Hinterweidenthal - Dahn - Bundenthal-Rumbach | ||
| rowspan="2" | DB Regio AG Mitte | | rowspan="2" | DB Regio AG Mitte | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''[[Karlsruhe:Felsenland-Express|Felsenland-Express]] ({{RB-Symbol}} | |'''''[[Karlsruhe:Felsenland-Express|Felsenland-Express]] ({{RB-Symbol}} 56)''''' | ||
|(Karlsruhe -) [[Landau]] Hbf - Annweiler - Hinterweidenthal - Dahn - Bundenthal-Rumbach | |(Karlsruhe -) [[Landau]] Hbf - Annweiler - Hinterweidenthal - Dahn - Bundenthal-Rumbach | ||
|} | |} | ||
Zeile 127: | Zeile 124: | ||
|'''{{RB-Symbol}} 2''' | |'''{{RB-Symbol}} 2''' | ||
|[[karlsruhe:Karlsruhe Hauptbahnhof|Karlsruhe Hbf]] - [[Karlsruhe:Graben-Neudorf Bahnhof|Graben-Neudorf]] - [[Schwetzingen]] - [[Mannheim Hauptbahnhof|Mannheim Hbf]] ( - Lampertheim - Biblis) | |[[karlsruhe:Karlsruhe Hauptbahnhof|Karlsruhe Hbf]] - [[Karlsruhe:Graben-Neudorf Bahnhof|Graben-Neudorf]] - [[Schwetzingen]] - [[Mannheim Hauptbahnhof|Mannheim Hbf]] ( - Lampertheim - Biblis) | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Linie RB56|<font style="-moz-border-radius:4px; color:White; background:green"><b><i>RB </i></b></font> 56]]''' | |||
|<u>Werksverkehr [[BASF]]</u><br>Ludwigshafen BASF - Ludwigshafen Hbf - [[Germersheim]] - [[Bellheim]] - Wörth (Rhein) | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Weblinks == | == Weblinks == |