Rhein-Neckar-Liga: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Zur Navigation springen
Zur Suche springen
(→2017) |
|||
Zeile 81: | Zeile 81: | ||
|- style="background:#c8c8c8" | |- style="background:#c8c8c8" | ||
| colspan="1" | | | colspan="1" | | ||
| colspan="10" | | | colspan="10" | ↑↓ 1-2 Vereine | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- style="background:#c8c8c8" | | colspan="1" style="background:#c8c8c8" height="80" | 2 | ||
| colspan="10" | '''2.Liga'''<br />''7 Vereine'' | |||
|- style="background:#c8c8c8" | |||
| colspan="1" | | | colspan="1" | | ||
| | | colspan="10" | ↑↓ 1 Verein | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="1" style="background:#c8c8c8" height="80" | 2 | ||
| | | colspan="10" | '''3.Liga'''<br />''2 Staffeln'' <br /> ''6 Vereine'' | ||
|- style="background:#c8c8c8" | |- style="background:#c8c8c8" | ||
| | | colspan="1" | | ||
| | | colspan="10" | ↑↓ 6 Verein | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="3%" style="background:#c8c8c8" height="80" | | | width="3%" style="background:#c8c8c8" height="80" | 4 | ||
| width=" | | width="9%" | '''1.Badenliga'''<br />''8 Vereine'' | ||
| width=" | | width="9%" | '''1.Hessenliga'''<br />''8 Vereine'' | ||
| width="10%" | ''' | | width="10%" | '''1.Pfalzliga'''<br />''8 Vereine'' | ||
|- style="background:#c8c8c8" | |- style="background:#c8c8c8" | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| ↓ | | ↓ 5 Vereine | ||
| ↓ | | ↓ 5 Vereine | ||
| ↓ | | ↓ 5 Vereine | ||
|- style="background:#c8c8c8" | |- style="background:#c8c8c8" | ||
| ↑ | | ↑ 3 Vereine | ||
| ↑ | | ↑ 3 Vereine | ||
| ↑ | | ↑ 3 Vereine | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="3%" style="background:#c8c8c8" height="80" | | | width="3%" style="background:#c8c8c8" height="80" | 5 | ||
| width="10%" | ''' | | width="10%" | '''2.Badenliga '''<br />''6 Vereine''<br /><br /> | ||
| width="10%" | ''' | | width="10%" | '''2.Hessenliga '''<br />''5 Vereine''<br /><br /> | ||
| width="10%" | ''' | | width="10%" | '''2.Pfalzliga '''<br />''11 Vereine''<br /><br /> | ||
|} | |} | ||